RON MEULENKAMP

Nationality: Netherlands
Nickname: The bomb
Throw Hand: Left Hand
Date of Birth: 05/11/1988
Height: 1.86m

MAJOR ACHIEVEMENT

2019 PDC WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP LAST 64
2018 WORLD GRAND PRIX LAST 16
2018 UK OPEN LAST 32

RON MEULENKAMP

Nationality: Netherlands
Nickname: The bomb
Throw Hand: Left Hand
Date of Birth: 05/11/1988
Height: 1.86m