NORIYUKI NAKAMURA

Nationality: Japanese
Nickname: Noritoon
Throw Hand: Right Hand
Date of Birth: 27/2/1988
Height: 1.88m

MAJOR ACHIEVEMENT

NORIYUKI NAKAMURA

Nationality: Japanese
Nickname: Noritoon
Throw Hand: Right Hand
Date of Birth: 27/2/1988
Height: 1.88m